helo

Call And Book Driving Lessons Today

  • Banner 1
  • Insight Banner 4
 

REQUEST A CALL BACK

* Your Name

* Your Phone Number

*Your Email

*Your Postcode

  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner
  • Ipad Banner

REQUEST A CALL BACK

* Your Name

* Your Phone Number

*Your Email

*Your Postcode

Driving Test Passes

We’ve All Passed Our Driving Tests!

We have all passed our driving tests with the help of one of the Insight instructors and the backing of the Insight 2 Drive Team!

See if you can find your friends in our list, the initials at the side are the driving instructor who got them though their driving test. The names in bold have passed FIRST TIME.
  1. Fayez Chaikho | Toxteth | LP
  2. Andrew Denson | Maghull | 1st time | DJ
  3. Lloyd William Hamilton | Larkhill | LP
  4. Teareasha Hamilton | Chester | DH
  5. Joe Delany | Mossley Hill | JB
  6. Leanne Partington | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  7. Alice Macfarlane | Aigburth | 1st Time | JB (Mum)
  8. Asra Musaed | Wavertree | MK
  9. Ben Richardson | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time |DH
  10. Dan Creswell | Chester | DH
  11. Danny Williams | Prescot | 1st Time | SH
  12. Anita Godfrey Akelemor | Halewood | MK
  13. Kaytlin McLachlan | Gatacre | LC
  14. Holly Harding | Sandycroft | 1st Time | SO
  15. Rebecca Worrall | Speke | AM
  16. Jack Donnelly | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | DJ 
  17. Russell Hayes | Halewood | SH
  18. Marcus Jones | Halewood | 1st Time | SH
  19. Natalie Abbott | Rainhill | DJ
  20. Ronnie Tully | Wavertree | 1st Time | LC
  21. Liam Ward | Runcorn | SH
  22. Mica Skeete | Woolton | 1st Time | KW
  23. Liam Ward | Runcorn | SH
  24. Jarrod O’Connor |Widnes Vikings | 1st Time | SH 
  25. David Clarke | Chester | DH
  26. Jack Davies | Prescot | 1st Time | SH
  27. Jenny | Chester | DH
  28. Laith Hallon | Bromborugh | 1st Time | LP
  29. Adam Bennett | Wigan | SH
  30. Natalie Mee | Halewood |1st Time | AM
  31. Shaun Farley | Huyton | NH
  32. Owen Robinson| Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  33. Rob Leary | Great Crosby | NH
  34. Rebekah Dallas | Woolton | 1st Time | NH 
  35. Tom Green | Runcorn | SH
  36. Lisa Sayonas | Walton | 1st Time | LP
  37. Maureen Swale | Fairfeild | MK
  38. Mohammed Kteich | Prescot | DJ
  39. Je-naye Rogers | Huyton | 1st Time | AM
  40. Marcia Ugboaja | Wavertree | NH
  41. Georgia Aubrey Williams | Speke | KW
  42. Ian Banks | West Derby | SJ
  43. Tony Knox | Norris Green | LC
  44. Alex Marshall | Wavertree | KW
  45. Binta Daphne Nkoba | Norris Green | 1st Time | NH
  46. Tommy Biglin | Chester | ADI Part 2 Pass | KH – LC – DH
  47. Sean walker | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  48. Alex Murphy | Crosby | NH
  49. Abby Rowlands | Aigburth | JB
  50. Jordan Quarton | Walton | KE
  51. Melissa Pincher | St. Helen’s |1st Time |  AM
  52. Theresa Sutton | Aigburth | NH
  53. Jordan | Chester | 1st Time | DH 
  54. Hakim Outaaraft | Toxteth| NH
  55. Laura Mccardle | Crosby | LC
  56. Lauren Morgan | Bootle | 1st Time | NH
  57. Sophie Rohan | Hunts Cross | JB
  58. Curtis Hill | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  59. James Jolley | Allerton | NH
  60. Yolanda Kadungure | Ford | 1st Time | KE
  61. Kate Mcanerney | Kings Dock | NH
  62. Camerson McLelland | Chester | DH
  63. Victoria Massey | Maghull | 1st Time | MK
  64. Sunaina Rathore | Liverpool City Centre | NH
  65. Joe Leatherbarrow | Chester | DH
  66. Leanne Carroll | Huyton | 1st Time | LC
  67. James Cobban | Toxteth | NH
  68. Owen Toner | Runcorn |1st Time  SH
  69. Bethany Smith | Runcorn | SH
  70. Claire Davies| Huyton | 1st Time | LC 
  71. Tom Sullivan | Runcorn | SH
  72. Georgina Beese | Wavertree | 1st Time | JB
  73. Charlotte McKean | Crosby | LC
  74. Charlie Sharp | Runcorn | SH
  75. Rebecca Lui | Dovecot | LC
  76. David Jones | Prescot | 1st Time | AM
  77. Iain Hankinson| Mossley Hill | JB
  78. Lauren Hutchinson | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  79. Kriss Hubbard | Walton | KE
  80. Jacob Stilling | Widnes | DH
  81. Joe Sutton | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  82. Alex Gorton | Kirkdale |1st Time  NH
  83. Kerrie Barton | Old Swan | MK
  84. Olivia Benson | Halewood | 1st Time | AM
  85. Caitlin Giles | Islington |1st Time | NH
  86. Ingrid Olvidado | Bootle | 1st Time | KE
  87. Tom Wilson| Aigburth| JB
  88. Sarah Jane Duncan | Chester |1st Time | DH
  89. Ben Clear | Runcorn | SH
  90. Kellie Johnson | Kirkdale | LC
  91. Macauley Owen | Chester | DH
  92. Kirsty Davies | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  93. Nima Mahdavi | Islington | NH
  94. Ataa | Toxteth|JB
  95. Sam Maddocks | Aintree | 1st Time | LC 
  96. Liam powell | Chester | DH
  97. Sara | Liverpool | JB
  98. Abby Woodward | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  99. Jackie Clarke | Chester | DH
  100. Charlie | Liverpool | JB
  101. Hannah Murphy| Old Swan | 1st Time | LC 
  102. Sam Ingham | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  103. James Lloyd | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  104. Elisha Owen | Chester | DH
  105. Katrina Roberts | Bootle | LC
  106. Stephen Aston | Wavertree | NH
  107. Owen Dursley | Runcorn | SH
  108. Sarah Marsh | Huyton | 1st Time | LC
  109. James Woods | Runcorn | SH
  110. Alex Moon | Walton| 1st Time | LC
  111. Charlotte Swift | Chester | DH
  112. Louis Hayes | Halewood | 1st Time | SH
  113. Josh Lloyd | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  114. Lauren Wright | Kirkby | 1st Time | LC
  115. Kirsty Davies | Ellesemere Port | DH
  116. Ewan Hearns  | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  117. Joanne Humphreys| Aintree | 1st Time | LC
  118. Karl Whitley | Bootle | KE
  119. Sophie O’Hare | Garston | 1st Time | LC
  120. James O’hanlon | Aigburth | JB
  121. James Southworth | Wavertree | 1st Time | NH
  122. Dave McTigue | Ellesmere Port | DH
  123. Dean Patterson | Aigburth | JB
  124. Emma Samways | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  125. Kate Appleton | Huyton | 1st Time | LC & DH
  126. Danielle Macmahon | Everton | LC
  127. Matty Easton Holmes | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  128. Kerrie Hopo | Liverpool | AK
  129. Martin Dowsett | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  130. Kate Brady | Liverpool | AK
  131. Candice Gaskin | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  132. Jay Fairclough | Widnes | SH
  133. Sarah Swann| Liverpool | AK
  134. Sophie Taylor | Chester | 1st Time | DH
  135. Beth Schofield | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  136. Paul | Wigan | 1st Time | SH
  137. Lauren Shields | Liverpool | AK
  138. Sayaka Moushita | Liverpool | 1st Time | LC
  139. Laura Jacobson | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  140. Lauren Wyke |Wigan | 1st Time | SH
  141. Emma O’hare | Liverpool | AK
  142. Katie Plant |Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  143. Olivia Pritchard | Liverpool | AK
  144. Joe Edge | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  145. Cally Forster |  Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  146. Princess Hutchinson | Liverpool | KW
  147. Hollie Large | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  148. Sashsia Walker | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  149. Ashley Whittle | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  150. Joe Cossack | Aigburth | 1st Time | JB
  151. Caitlin Bushell | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  152. Tom Mace | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  153. Kate James | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  154. Laura Chapman | Liverpool | CC
  155. Stephanie O’grady | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  156. James Emerson | Liverpool | 1st Time | KE
  157. Grant Hall |Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  158. Jake Powell | Ellesmere Port | DH
  159. Callum Thompson | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  160. Nicola Smith | Wavertree | JB
  161. Elliot Hayes |Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  162. Rebecca Partington | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  163. Rachel Browne |Liverpool | AK
  164. Ellie Ianson | Ford | 1st Time | LC
  165. Francesca Longo | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  166. Adrian Murenga |Ellesmere Port | DH
  167. Josh Richardson |Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  168. Alex Warbrick | Aigburth | JB
  169. Paddy Cummins | Liverpool | AK
  170. Sarah Moss| Wavertree |  LC
  171. Pam Barrett | Liverpool | AK
  172. Isobel Hyde-Walker | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | JB
  173. Anna Williams | Liverpool | AK
  174. Callie O’Hare | Everton | 1st Time | LC
  175. Sophia Wilding | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  176. Alice Powell | Liverpool | CC
  177. Mantaka | Kensington | 1st Time | NH
  178. Brioney Lee | Liverpool | AK
  179. Callie O’Hare | Walton | 1st Time  LC
  180. Molly Flanagan | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  181. Melissa Kelly | Netherton | LC
  182. Chloe Birch | Liverpool | AK
  183. Bethany Dean | Widnes | 1st Time | JB
  184. Amy Currie | Liverpool | AK
  185. Samantha Pitts | Liverpool | AA
  186. Lois Abraham | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  187. Nikki Duxbury | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  188. Amy Haskayne | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  189. Chloe Platt | Norris Green | LC
  190. Kaylee Physick | Liverpool | AK
  191. Abi Devers |  Toxteth |1st Time | JB
  192. Steph Watkins | Ellesmere Port | DH
  193. Christopher Duncan | Gateacre | 1st Time | LC
  194. Emma Simpson | Liverpool | AA
  195. Kat Jones | Wavertree | JB
  196. Kieran Walsh | Runcorn | SH
  197. Emma Williams | Ellesmere Port | DH
  198. Joe Corkhill | Wavertree | 1st Time | JB
  199. Charlie King | Ellesmere Port | DH
  200. Michael Banks | Wavertree | 1st Time | JB
  201. Jordon keyes | Norris Green | DH
  202. Ashleigh Briscoe | Runcorn | SH
  203. Jamie Leigh Jones | Ellesmere Port | DH
  204. Azad Atto | Anfield | JB
  205. Sophie Jenkins | Ellesmere Poft | DH
  206. Thomas Gavaghan | Wigan | 1st Time | SH
  207. Robyn Murphy | Liverpool | AK
  208. Stacey Harper | Norris Green | LC
  209. Jack Geaney | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  210. Subajini Vigithbabu | Kensington | LC
  211. Katie Hawke | Mossley Hill | JD
  212. Danny linacre | Litherland | 1st Time | LC
  213. Anthony Harding | Liverpool | AK
  214. Charlotte Day | Norris Green | LC
  215. Jordan Keyes | Ellesmere Port | 1st Time | DH
  216. Georgia Cassidy | Melling | JD
  217. Amber Taylor  Liverpool | 1st Time | AT
  218. Emily Cowan | Liverpool | AK
  219. Danny Walker | Widnes Vikings | SH
  220. Ernest Antwan-Denkyi | Liverpool | 1st Time | JB 
  221. Jordan Turner | Runcorn | SH
  222. Jessica Wren | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK 
  223. Shannon Rice | Liverpool | 1st Time | JB
  224. Sophie Helbert | Liverpool | JB
  225. Holly Dobson | Liverpool |1st time | KH
  226. Dylan Crilly | Runcorn | SH
  227. Josh Salter | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  228. Nikki Appleton | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK 
  229. Sam Harvey | Anfield | JD
  230. Matthew Galloway | Wigan | 1st Time | SH
  231. Mark Graham | Liverpool| 1st Time | JB
  232. Adam Jones | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  233. Paul Ward | Liverpool | KH
  234. Alex Fullerton | Woolton | 1st Time | KH
  235. Simon Moore | Widnes | GM
  236. Chloe Robson |Norris Green | 1st time | KH
  237. Chloe Brooks | Liverpool | JB
  238. Lisa Maddocks | Liverpool | AK
  239. Shakira Temple | Walton | 1st Time | DH
  240. Megan Brooks | Liverpool | LC
  241. Paul Hoult  Norris Green | 1st time | KH
  242. Thomas Dean | London| LC
  243. Adam Burrows | Liverpool | 1st Time | KH
  244. Jade Russell | Liverpool | LC
  245. Jordan Johnstone | Widnes Vikings | 1st Time | SH
  246. Jack Smith | Garston| 1st Time | JB
  247. Anthony Cooke | Fazackerly | 1st Time | LC
  248.  Jess Carver Wallace | Garston | JB
  249. Callum Watts | Runcorn | 1st Time| SH
  250. Keiran Langley | Blacton | DH
  251. Andrew Simpson | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  252. Rebecca Mushrow | Walton | LC
  253. Becky Vickery | Wootlton | 1st Time | LC
  254. Lorraine Grant | Halewood | 1st Time | LC
  255. Samson Shafqat | Dovecot | KH
  256. Kerry Stephen Morrin| Childwall | 1st Time |LC
  257. Melissa Fox | Halewood|LC
  258. Cameron Stephenson |1st Time  | Wigan | SH
  259. William Robinson | Bootle | LC
  260. Peter Howard | Anfield | 1st Time | DH
  261. Abraham Alshomarl | Norris | 1st Time | JB
  262. Gareth Hankinson | Liverpool | JB
  263. Chloes Hughes | West Derby | 1st Time | DH
  264. Nick Hunt | Liverool | CC
  265. John Gavaghan | 1st Time | Wigan | SH
  266. Matt Conroy | Lee Park | LC
  267. Ben Shore | Woolton |1st Time| JB
  268. Nicola Powell | Liverpool | AT
  269. Isobel Shore | Aigburth | 1st Time | JB
  270. Brad Walker | Widnes Vikings | SH
  271. Colin Milliken  | Liverpool | JB
  272. Nicole Platts | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | JD
  273. Liam Walsh | Widnes Vikings | SH
  274. Aladdin Alsaqqa | Aigburth | AT
  275. Aritz  Martin Aza| Liverpool | JB
  276. Andrew Owens | 1st Time | Widnes |SH
  277. Bex Baker | Liverpool| 1st Time | JB
  278. Lucy Sutton | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  279. Gareth Hankinson| Liverpool |JB
  280. Georgia Taylor | 1st Time| Widnes | SH
  281. Stephanie Wilson | Wavertree| KH
  282. Kirsty Ormand | Liverpool | 1st Time | JB
  283. Emma Knowles | St. Helen’s | JD
  284. Antonio Colangelo | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | JD
  285. Lauren Mitchell | St. Helen’s |1st Time | JD
  286. ShannonWilliams | Garston | JB
  287. Sarah Higson | Woolton | CC
  288. Josh Lupton | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  289. Daniel Jopson | Norris Green | LC
  290. Dean Atkinson | Liverpool | 1st Time | JD
  291. Andy Perrin | Runcorn | SH
  292. John Sinnott | Speke | 1st Time | KH
  293. Tom Fairclough | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  294. Monika | Dovecot | LC
  295. Charlotte Smith | Hale | 1st Time | GM
  296. Stephen Carroll| Huyton | 1st Time | LC
  297. Scott Jenkinson | Norris Green | BP
  298. Adam Cook | Walton | 1st Time | LC
  299. Matthew Foxcroft | Widnes | JD
  300. David Drummond | Liverpool | 1st Time | KH
  301. Laura Mira | Halewood | GM
  302. Peter Daly | Speke | 1st Time | JD
  303. Floris Stoter | Gatacre | 1st Time | KH
  304. Emma Hesketh | Anfield | LC
  305. Beth Downey | Liverpool | AK
  306. Paul Holt | Liverpool | 1st Time | KH
  307. Lauren Jervis | Liverpool | AK
  308. Charlotte Massey | Liverpool | 1st Time | JD
  309. Megan Gorst | Speke | AK
  310. James Bennett | Walton | 1st Time | KH
  311. Nicola Smith | Liverpool | 1st Time | KH
  312. Hollie Griffiths | Huyton | AK
  313. Kaleigh Gillette | Garston | KH
  314. Danial Judge | West Derby | 1st Time | GM
  315. Lauren Johnson | St Helen’s | AK
  316. Neil Howden | Widnes | 1st Time | GM
  317. Jack Quinn | Norris Greem | BP
  318. James Owen| Widnes Vikings | 1st Time SH
  319. Chris Deagan | Norris Green | BP
  320. Kayleigh Jones | Prescot | 1st Time| AK
  321. Connor Carlson | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  322. Katerina Van Westling | Liverpool | AT
  323. Elliot Reece | Huyton | 1st Time | GM
  324. Joey Lees | Liverpool | LC
  325. Sam Miley | Prescot | 1st Time| AK
  326. Todd Barron | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP
  327. Amy Laughton | Widnes | SH
  328. Samuel John Miley | Prescot | 1st Time| AK
  329. Elizabeth Barton | West Derby | LC
  330. Andrew Hind | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP
  331. Caitlin Heaps | Liverpool | 1st Time| AK
  332. John Savage | Liverpool | 1st Time| AK
  333. Elliott Skinner | Liverpool | GM
  334. Lucy Eldridge | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP
  335. Oliver Ashall | Widnes Vikings | SH
  336. Megan Roberts | Anfeild | 1st Time | LC
  337. Georgina Cantrell | Liverpool | GM
  338. Jack Bond |Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  339. Kayleigh Christina Jones | Stoneycroft | 1st Time | AK
  340. Amy Skinner | Liverpool | 1st Time | KH
  341. Megan Kidd | Liverpool | BP
  342. Katherine Eves | Woolton | 1st Time | AK
  343. Kitty Ford | Liverpool |1st Time | CC
  344. Thomas Dainty | Everton | 1st Time | AK
  345. Courtney Cox | Prescot | LC
  346. Josh Riley | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  347. Helen Wharbuton-Miao | Aigburth | LC
  348. Jenny Taylor | Norris Green | 1st Time | LC
  349. Kate Eves | Everton | 1st Time | AK
  350. Sam Quayle | Garston | 1st Time | CC
  351. Amy Forrester | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  352. Carl Seager | ADI part two | CC
  353. Robyn Mcardle | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK
  354. Lauren Mciver | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  355. Nathan Paul Tunstal | Speke | AK
  356. Frank Scanlon | Garston | GM
  357. John Thompson | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  358. Aiden Cullen | Huyton | LC
  359. Oliver Smiles | Rainhill | 1st time | SH
  360. Jack Deane | Runcorn | SH
  361. Niana Clopotaru | Kirkby | 1st Time | LC
  362. Stuart Johnson | Anfield | AK
  363. Melek Turkmen | Liverpool | 1st Time | AA
  364. Kodee Peers | Liverpool | AK
  365. Josh Hulligan | Preston Brook | 1st Time | SH
  366. Lewis Riley | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  367. Anna Johnson | Toxteth | JB
  368. Lewis Lunt | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  369. Nadia Lewis-Burke | Liverpool CC
  370. Rachael McCarrick | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  371. Nathan Carmichael |Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  372. Emma Bradshaw | Wavertree | 1st Time | LC
  373. Elisha Moran | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  374. Jennifer Healey | Prescot | 1st Time | AK
  375. Robert Fleet | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH
  376. Debbie Bennion | Dovecot | 1st Time | AK
  377. Derek Wall | Speke | 1st Time | AK
  378. Thomas Spencer | Tuebrook | 1st Time | AK
  379. Charoltte Wall | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | LC
  380. Nathan Dykstra | Liverpool | AK
  381. Lacy Wood | Gatacre | 1st Time | BP
  382. Lois Lamb | Liverpool | AK
  383. Michael Wright | Anfield | 1st Time | BP
  384. Steph Cullen | Tuebrook | 1st Time | AK
  385. Jade Cowell | Croxteth | BP
  386. Stephanie Walsh | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK
  387. Lacee Mellet | Huyton | BP & LC
  388. Claire Rose | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP
  389. Lucy Denny | Kensington | AK
  390. Tracey Galvin | Stoneycroft | 1st Time | LC
  391. Mike Cooper | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP
  392. Daniel Jennings | Kirkby | AK
  393. Danielle White | Liverpool | 1st Time | LC
  394. Cynthia Brown | Edge Hill | AK
  395. Samantha Jane Roberts | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  396. Lara Edison | Aigburth | AK
  397. Lauren Geraghty | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  398. Stuart Hurd | Stockport | 1st Time pass for ADI part 2 | CC
  399. Luke McMahon | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  400. James Kelly | Prescot | AK
  401. Carly Houghton | Halewood | 1st Time | AK
  402. Michael Hoban | Huyton | LC
  403. Paul Nicholls | Kensington | 1st Time | AK
  404. Wayne Meah | Toxteth| 1st Time | JB
  405. Joanna Huang | Bootle | LC | one fault pass
  406. Sarah Doyle | Liverpool | CC
  407. Jacob Doyle | Widnes | SH 
  408. Gregory Holloway | Hale Village | LC
  409. Dan Norman | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  410. Sophie Mould | Liverpool | CC
  411. Lewis Cunnah | Widnes | SH
  412. Stephanie Martin | Wavertree| LL
  413. Abbie Lawson | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  414. Meleine Quale | Liverpool | CC
  415. Keithley Meah | Liverpool | 1st Time | JB
  416. David Shing | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  417. Martha Kauffman | Liverpool | CC
  418. James Whitehouse | Liverpool | CC
  419. Carla McGarrigle | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  420. Jack Morris | Liverpool | AK
  421. Gina Rogers | Liverpool | AK
  422. Natalie Noble | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  423. Rebecca Barnes | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  424. Natasha Dunn | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  425. Robyn McArdle | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  426. Megan Currie | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK
  427. James Quale | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  428. Jessica Bull | Dovecott | 1st Time | LC
  429. Andrew Hughes | Huyton |1st Time | AK
  430. Connor Legerton | Bootle | 1st Time |CC
  431. Matthew Quirk | Norris Green |1st Time | AK
  432. Nicholas Poole | Childwall | 1st Time | AK
  433. Elleigh Graves | Prescot | AK
  434. John Smith | Liverpool | CC
  435. Hannah Clancy | Liverpool | BP
  436. John Paul Riley | Knowsley |1st Time | AK
  437. Rachel Rogers | Widnes | BP
  438. Holly Mattews | Liverpool | CC
  439. Jack Kauffman | Aigburth | 1st Time |CC
  440. Kim Arnold | Liverpool | 1st Time |CC
  441. Sian Hall | Gateacre | KS
  442. Ryan Ince | Upton Rocks | SH
  443. Paul Lambe| Huyton | KS
  444. Courtney Garner | Huyton | 1st Time | BP
  445. Paul Garden | Liverpool | RC
  446. Emily Daniels | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  447. Chloe Crank | Widnes | KS
  448. Liam Healey | Prescot | 1st Time | AK
  449. Helena Cliffe | Widnes | SH
  450. Danny O Brian | Upton | 1st Time | KS
  451. Beth Warr | Crosby | CC
  452. Ashleigh Jones | Garston | 1st Time | CC
  453. Olivia Newton | Huyton |CC
  454. Thomas Kerswell | Liverpool | 1st Time with 0 faults | CC
  455. Harley Morrison | Aigburth | 1st Time |CC
  456. Michael Darcy | Whiston | 1st Time | AK
  457. Megan Price | Liverpool | BP
  458. Danielle Hawley | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | AK
  459. Ben Bowering | Liverpool | AK
  460. David Taggart | Huyton| 1st Time| AK
  461. Philip Knowles | Roby | 1st Time | AK
  462. Lauren Fowler | Whiston | AK
  463. Kate Winstanley | Halewood | 1st Time |CC
  464. Susan Lynn Riley | Stockbridge Village| 1st Time | LC
  465. Bridget Gail | Liverpool | JB
  466. Johanna Bryant | Liverpool | 1st Time | LC
  467. Adam Berry | Wigan | 1st Time | SH
  468. Lauren Titherington | Livedrpool | KS
  469. Kirstie Barrett | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK
  470. Kenny Stewart | Liverpool | KS
  471. Konnagh Hill | Widnes | 1st Time | SH
  472. Michael Clarke | Widnes | LC
  473. Melanie Grey | Wavertree | 1st Time | AK
  474. Nicola Cooper | Woolton | LC
  475. Zac Fitzpatrick | Liverpool | 1st Time | BP
  476. Anchanli Leaver | Liverpool | KS
  477. Matthew Daly | Walton | 1st Time |BP
  478. Ellie Blanchi |West Derby |1st Time BP
  479. Mark McKay | Bootle | 1st Time BP
  480. Abbie Freel | Norris Green | BP
  481. Sean O’Leary | Whiston | 1st Time | SH
  482. Andy Moran | Wavertree | LC
  483. Karl Lorenzelli | Widnes | 1st Time |SH
  484. Michael Crewdson | Liverpool | KS
  485. Tom Martin | Liverpool | 1st Time | KS
  486. Georgina Birchall | Liverpool | JB
  487. Joe Elliott | Liverpool |1st Time | JB
  488. Katie Winstanley | Liverpool | CC
  489. Lana Buck | Kirkby | 1st Time | BP
  490. Thomas Houghton | Liverpool | BP
  491. David James| Wavertree | LC
  492. Kate McCabe | Speke| LC
  493. Melanie Hooker | Wavertree| 1st Time | LC
  494. Joanne Higgins | Allerton| JB
  495. Katie Hart | Aigburth| CC
  496. Yesid Bayona Ulloa | Cronton| KS
  497. Kim Siddons | Elton | 1st Time | CC
  498. Oliver Wood | Aigburth | AK
  499. Kellan Pomfret | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  500. Charlotte Owens | Liverpool | 1st Time |CC
  501. Nicola Winstanley | Halewood | 1st Time | CC
  502. Natasha Sweeney | Prescot | 1st Time | AK
  503. Lisa-Marie Reilly | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC
  504. Michael Kewn | Liverpool | 1st Time | KS
  505. Claire Wright | St Helen’s | BP
  506. Nicola Bartlett | Liverpool | LC
  507. Lee Maddocks | Norris Green | BP
  508. David Fletcher | Huyton | 1st Time | AK
  509. William Kewn | Liverpool | KS
  510. Joseph McCormick | Litherland | 1st Time | AK
  511. Rachel Burns | Aigbuth | 1st Time | AK
  512. Lisa Quinn | Liverpool | LC
  513. Hayley Leather | Prescot| 1st Time | AK
  514. Anthony Shaw | Halewood | LC
  515. Daniel McElhinney | Prescot | 1st Time | KS
  516. Shaun Sherlock | Kensington | KS
  517. Richard Moore | Garston | 1st Time| KS
  518. Jess Doyle | Walton | LC
  519. Cath Mitchell | Toxteth | CC
  520. Scott Creevy | Dovecot | LC
  521. John Walker | Anfield | 1st Time | AK
  522. Anthony Hope | Huyton | LC
  523. Jack Roberts | Prescot | AK
  524. Anthony Shaw | Liverpool | LC
  525. Ashleigh Scrutton | Croxteth | 1st Time | AK
  526. Paul Hepplestall | Dingle | 1st Time | 0 faults! | AK
  527. Nicola Terry | Allerton | 1st Time | AK
  528. Reece Foster | Croxteth | 1st Time | KS
  529. Caleb Lebbers Mathomes | Bolton | SH
  530. Adele Cotter | West Derby | BP
  531. Mathew Smiles | Rainhill | SH
  532. Sophie Barlow | Old Swan | 1st Time | CC
  533. Stuart Taggart | Broadgreen | LC
  534. Melanie Foulkes | Allerton | JB
  535. Steve Bentley | Runcorn | 1st Time | KS
  536. Aaron Tootle | Garston | JB
  537. Catherine Kirk | Huyton | SB & AK
  538. Vicki Christian | Tuebrook | BP
  539. Luke Dunette | Speke | 1st Time | AK
  540. Sam McCleary | Walton | BP.
  541. Alex Hampson | West Derby |1st Time | BP.
  542. Charoltte Wall | Hunts Cross | AK.
  543. Paul Brennan | Runcorn | SB.
  544. James Swift | Widnes| SB.
  545. Ryan Kelly | Huyton | SB.
  546. Rebecca Carey | Anfield | LC.
  547. Zoe Pearce | Wavertree | JB.
  548. Christopher Stewart | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  549. Sophie Munroe | LC
  550. Barnaby Byrom | Runcorn | 1st Time | SH.
  551. Joe Fearon | The Zootons | BP.
  552. Eddie Carey | Anfield | 1st Time | AK.
  553. Kurtis Graves | Kirkby | AK.
  554. Stacey Marnell | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  555. Lyndsey Metcalf | Norris Green | 1st Time |BP.
  556. Alyx Harrington Groves | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  557. Bethan Townsend | Norris Green | 1st Time | LC.
  558. Charlotte Cummins | Ellesmere Port | KS.
  559. Crobin McCoy | West Derby | 1st Time | BP.
  560. Gemma Gill | Liverpool | 1st Time| KS.
  561. Lucy Leather | Prescot | AK.
  562. Alan Sullivan | Tuebrook | KS.
  563. Charlene Bushel | Kirkdale | 1st Time | CC.
  564. Hannah Thomson | Gateacre | BP.
  565. Kelly Thompson | West Derby | 1st Time | CC .
  566. Danielle Bowers | Wavertree | BP.
  567. Georgia Kearney | Childwall | 1st Time | CC.
  568. Ashleigh Richardson | Dingle | CC.
  569. Charlotte Hands | Kensington | PC.
  570. Tom Fleet | Widnes | 1st Time | SH.
  571. Jason Yao | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | SH.
  572. Nicola Winstanley | Halewood | 1st Time| | CC.
  573. Eleise Mc Keown | Fazackerly | 1st Time | BP.
  574. Colin Bromilow | 1st Time | St Helens | SH.
  575. Shaunacy Kennedy | Fazackerly | AK.
  576. Reminnie Brooks | Stockbridge Village | AK.
  577. Liz Sheard | Aigburth | CC.
  578. Emma Lawler | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  579. Sarina LoGuidice | Childwall | CC.
  580. Simon Parry | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | LC.
  581. Hannah Sefton | Hunts Cross | PC.
  582. Alice Morton-Nichole | Toxteth | CC.
  583. Gemma Evans | Belle Vale | 1st Time | CC
  584. Matt Dutton | Everton | LC.
  585. Nicola Worral | Chester | JB.
  586. Alexandra Jennings | Toxteth | CC.
  587. Margaret Devaney | Allerton | 1st Time | LC.
  588. Natalie Houghton | Great Sankey | BP.
  589. Lee Harris | Garston | BP.
  590. Alice Robinson | Crewe | JB.
  591. James Chapelhow | Widnes Vikings | SH.
  592. Nicola Lenahan | Aigburth | 1st Time | CC.
  593. Amy Mcquarrie | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | SH.
  594. Anthony McMahon | Norris Green| 1st Time| JB.
  595. Samual Pullan | Widnes | 1st Time | PC.
  596. Kate Jones | Ford | PC.
  597. Joanne Spencer | Seaforth | LC.
  598. Sian Joyce | Halewood | 1st Time | CC.
  599. Rebecca Radcliffe | Liverpool |1st Time | AK .
  600. Irene Middleton | Mossley Hill | CC.
  601. Chris Matthews | West Derby |1st Time | PC.
  602. Sarah McPoland | Hunts Cross | PC.
  603. Jo Shelbourne | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC.
  604. Eksha Gupta | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | AK.
  605. Ashleigh Ofoeme | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK.
  606. Molly Forrester | Huyton | 1sr Time | AK.
  607. Kristina Ho | Liverpool | CC.
  608. Hannah Fatimaherfani | West Derby | 1st Time | PC.
  609. John Duffy | Huyton | BP.
  610. Liam Gerrard | Whiston | 1st Time | AK.
  611. Jonathon Lavelle | Thornton | BP.
  612. Kirsty Marie Millea | Garston | CC.
  613. Rebecca Brunskill | Childwall | 1st Time | AK.
  614. Stephen McArdle | Norris Green | AK.
  615. Marita Kitzinger | Garston | 1st Time | AK.
  616. Alex Gallager | Kirkby | AK.
  617. Jessica Wall | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | AK.
  618. Chris Wherley | Liverpool | CC.
  619. Hayley Campbell | Huyton | AK.
  620. Rachelle Hogan | Woolton | 1st Time | CC.
  621. Danny Kinder | Norris Green | 1st Time | JB.
  622. Teddy Chapelhow | Widnes Vikings | 1st Time | SH.
  623. Brian Palmer | Bootle | 1st Time | AK.
  624. Alison Down | Aigburth | CC.
  625. Thomas Atherton | Widnes | CC.
  626. Allegra Whitehouse | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC.
  627. Anthoney Burke | Liverpool | 1st Time | PC.
  628. Josie Morgan | Garston | AM.
  629. Megan Sutcliffe | Dingle | 1st Time | CC.
  630. Mathew Jones | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | PC.
  631. Anthony Higham | West Derby | BP.
  632. Helen Lavelle | Seaforth | BP.
  633. Ryan Dooley | Great Sutton| BP.
  634. James Brown | Calderstones | CC.
  635. Aaron Manhon | Kirkby | 1st Time | SH.
  636. Alyshi Essa | Allerton | SB.
  637. Liam Tilston | Widnes | 1st Time | SR.
  638. Rachel Worral | Halewood | SR.
  639. Jennifer Leith | Knowsley Village | 1st Time | AK.
  640. Tom Carroll | Aigburth | 1st Time | CC.
  641. Carolanne McGovern | Kirkby | AK.
  642. Jessica Sutcliffe | Aigburth | CC.
  643. Megan Cartwright | Dingle | AK.
  644. David Todd | Halewood | 1st Time | AM.
  645. Peter Miller | Aigburth | PC.
  646. Liz Beliss | Allerton | PC.
  647. David Rigby | St. Helen’s | SB.
  648. Matthew Graham | Islington | AK.
  649. Callum Hancock | Aigburth | AK.
  650. Nishia Vora | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK.
  651. Gabrielle Coffey | Hale Village | SR.
  652. Lauren Birn | Edge Hill | AK.
  653. Ellis Sant | Widnes Vikings | SB.
  654. Tracy Tyler | Wines | SB.
  655. Tom O’Driscoll | Woolton | LC.
  656. Natasha Ryan | Wavertree | CC.
  657. Pauline Birchall | Runcorn | SB
  658. Abdul Wahab | Islington | CC.
  659. Daniel Pennington | Fazackerly | BP.
  660. Laura Davidson | West Derby | CC.
  661. Fay McCarthy | Woolton | 1st Time | SR.
  662. Rachel Pimblet | West Derby | PC.
  663. Holly Smith | West Derby | 1st Time | AK.
  664. Jade Maddocks | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP.
  665. Nikki Fowler | Whiston | 1st Time | AK.
  666. Rebecca Pimblet | West Derby | PC.
  667. Sarah Simm | Aigburth | 1st Time | CC.
  668. Katie McLinden | Hunts Cross | PC.
  669. Chelsea Carr | Garston | 1st Time | Clean Sheet | CC.
  670. Naoimh White | Aigburth | 1st Time | BP.
  671. Sue O’Connor | Huyton | CC.
  672. Rebecca Hurst | West Derby | PC.
  673. Sian Caddick | Halewood | 1st Time | AK.
  674. Nadia Kamal | Sefton Park | AK.
  675. Jerzy Soltys | Kensington | AK.
  676. Thomas Dutton | Runcorn | SB.
  677. Stephanie Marsden | Woolton | 1st Time | CC.
  678. Ryan Mc Guinness | Liverpool | 1st Time | GT | LC.
  679. Elizabeth Dawson | Toxteth | CC.
  680. Kerry Finn | Walton | LC.
  681. Sebastian Newman | Widnes | PC.
  682. Helen Loughran | Speke | 1st Time | BP.
  683. Billy Comerford | Liverpool | 1st Time | SR.
  684. Bethany Catterall | Runcorn | 1st Time | SR.
  685. Chloe Carter | Aigburth | CC.
  686. Karl Mackie | Aigburth | SR.
  687. Clare O’Donnell | Huyton | AK.
  688. James White | Liverpool City Centre | AK.
  689. Martin Foulkes | Croxteth | 1st time | AK only 3 minors.
  690. Rachel Swift | Widnes | 1st Time | SB.
  691. Lizzie Seals | Tuebrook | 1st Time | CC.
  692. Conni Sancaromita | Sefton Park | 1st Time | LC.
  693. Alexandra Parry | Garston | BP.
  694. Daniel Jones | Rainhill | BP.
  695. Jodi McCabe | Prescot | 1st Time | AK.
  696. Jenny Johnson | Garston | 1st Time | LC.
  697. Abbie Davis | Bootle | PC.
  698. Steven Ball | Widnes | SB.
  699. Hannah Vickery | Halewood | 1st Time | LC.
  700. Gavin Wood | Aigburth | 1st Time | CC.
  701. Joseph Smith | Anfield | 1st Time | AK.
  702. Jessica Bride | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK.
  703. John Coffey | Anfield | 1st Time | AK.
  704. Sharon Hall | Kirkby | AK.
  705. John Mclaughlin | Wavertree | 1st Time | SR.
  706. Katie Doran | Garston | 1st Time | CC.
  707. Adam Rustidge | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC.
  708. Cara Desmond | Prescot | 1st Time | AK.
  709. Laura Ornellas | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  710. Emily Parker | Widnes | GT.
  711. Danny Stapleton | Widnes Vikings | 1st Time | GT.
  712. Ryan Elliott | West Derby | 1st Time | AK.
  713. Sam Cheston | St. Helen’s | GT.
  714. Alexandra Ho | Childwall | 1st Time | AK.
  715. Natalie Denny | Toxteth | 1st Time | CC.
  716. Elliott Morton Nichol | Toxteth | 1st Time | CC.
  717. Sean O’Brien | Widnes | GT.
  718. Mr Jonathan D’Arcy | Prescot | 1st Time | AK.
  719. Lucy Walsh Clayton | Preston | AK.
  720. Danny Davies | Garston | 1st time | SB.
  721. Adam Walton | Huyton | SB.
  722. Kathryn Boyd | Liverpool | 1st Time | CC.
  723. Neil Ming | Halewood | SB.
  724. Leanne Roberts | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  725. Ceri Leyland | Allerton | CC.
  726. Selina McGreal | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK.
  727. Robert Westhead | Prescot | AK.
  728. Jack Owens | Widnes Vikings | 1st Time | GT.
  729. Kate Ledger | Halewood | SB.
  730. Danielle Howard | Woolton | 1st Time | CC.
  731. Demi Stanley | Hoylake | AK.
  732. Anthony Corness | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  733. Danielle Bird | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK.
  734. Jamie MaGee | Prescot | SB.
  735. Alex Boyce | Allerton | 1st Time | SB.
  736. Eleanor Boyce | Allerton | SB.
  737. Matthew Pollard | Halewood | CC.
  738. James Roberts | Speke | 1st Time | AK.
  739. John Ancy | Tuebrook | CC.
  740. Christopher Jai Davison | Fazackerly | 1st Time | AK.
  741. Kay Higgins | Ellsemere Port | JD.
  742. Tom Cummings | Halewood | 1st Time | SR.
  743. Sean Griffen | Garston | 1st Time | SR.
  744. Laura Richardson | Huyton | AK.
  745. Lauren Corness | Huyton | AK.
  746. Christian Hartley | Liverpool | AK.
  747. Lauren Stockton | Frodsham | JD.
  748. Sarah Fuller | Anfield | BP.
  749. Damian Dabski | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  750. Ruth Dalton | Childwall | 1st Time | CC.
  751. Sarah Durkan | Childwall | CC.
  752. Johnny Griffiths | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  753. Stephanie Hodgson | Wavertree | CC.
  754. Lyn Derbyshire | Chester | JD.
  755. David Paulk | Childwall | AK.
  756. Ryan Cullen | Wavertree | 1st Time | KH
  757. Andy King | Bootle | BP.
  758. Bethan Flynn | Childwall | SR.
  759. Shayne McClure | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  760. Sam Harper | Tuebrook | CC.
  761. Ross Brady | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK.
  762. Joseph Mullin | Huyton | AK.
  763. Nicki Parker | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  764. Taylan Hass | Garston | CC.
  765. Nichola Lamb | Anfield | LC.
  766. William Potter | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  767. Ryan Rogers | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  768. Nickola Parkinson | Prescot | CC.
  769. William Yen | Anfield | LC.
  770. Jackie Steinke | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  771. Jason Broda | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  772. Natasha Coburn | Halewood | CC.
  773. Ryan Cruckshank | Ellsemere Port | JD.
  774. Caroline Morley | Garston | SB.
  775. Siobhan Parkes | Widnes | SB.
  776. Beverly Dixon | West Derby | CC.
  777. Charlie Morris | Huyton | 1st Time | SB.
  778. Harrison Caunter | Aigburth | SB.
  779. Rebecca Usher | Huyton | SR.
  780. Frankie Lawrence | Garston | SB.
  781. Shannand Thirunavakaras | Tuebrook | CC.
  782. Jack Mcgrady | Garston | SR.
  783. Joe Jackson | Liverpool | BP
  784. Jo Taylor | Widnes | SB.
  785. Sam Cole | Ellsemere Port | JD.
  786. Chelsea Woods | Chester | JD.
  787. Lauren Fury | Fazackerly | SB.
  788. Kimberley F Jones | Zowah | Toxteth | CC.
  789. Hebba Appiah | Woolton | SR.
  790. Clare Madden | Prenton | JD.
  791. Lauren Graham | Widnes | SB.
  792. Hannah Edwards | Aintree |1st Time | AK.
  793. Gavin King | Garston | 1st Time | AK.
  794. Rohan Jain | Tuebrook | 1st Time | AK.
  795. Stephen Lloyd | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  796. Kelsea Caddick | Halewood | 1st Time | AK.
  797. Les Stephens | Halewood | SR.
  798. Patrick Orme | Widnes | SB.
  799. Chris Wall | Woolton | SR.
  800. Samantha McCarthy | Widnes | SB.
  801. Alex Dale | Tuebrook | BP.
  802. David Cooper | Huyton | 1st Time | BP.
  803. Shea Malone | Norris Green | SB.
  804. Emily Walker | Norris Green | BP.
  805. Matthew Halliday | Garston | SR.
  806. Abiba Appia | Liverpool | 1st Time | SR.
  807. Aurelie Jarde | Garston | 1st Time | LL.
  808. Yeun Mingshi | Edge Hill | LL.
  809. Michelle Smith | 1st Time | AK.
  810. Chris Mason | Ellesmere Port | JD.
  811. Liam Glennon | Garston | LL.
  812. Anthony Mangan | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  813. Dan Heron | Chester | 1st Time | JD.
  814. Jenny Smith | West Derby | 1st Time | AK.
  815. Rebecca Lamb | Garston | 1st Time | KH.
  816. James Snow | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  817. Colin Campbell | Allerton | 1st Time | SR.
  818. Colette Hollis | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  819. Golrolch Sepasctar | Anfield | SR.
  820. Michael Nowall | Garston | 1st Time | AK.
  821. Stacey Thompson | Garston | LL.
  822. Stephen Jackson | Dingle | 1st Time | AK.
  823. Roobeh Amraie | Manchester | BP.
  824. Tim Allen | Huyton | SB.
  825. Gladys Suoye | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  826. Keeley Seddon  | Anfield | JD
  827. Chris Higham | Norris Green | 1st Time | BP.
  828. Sean McLean | Rainhill | JD
  829. Lewis Whitty | Widnes | 1st Time | GT.
  830. Lauri Donahay | Runcorn | SB.
  831. Joanne Bird | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK.
  832. Kokoma Effiong | Liverpool City Centre | JC.
  833. Julio Carmenate | Aigburth | AK.
  834. Francis Melvin | Kirkdale | 1st Time | AK.
  835. Michelle Brennan | Tuebrook | BP | only 1 fault.
  836. Mary Gianota | Hoylake | AK.
  837. Christian Harrison | Stonycroft | 1st Time | AK.
  838. Mathew Morgan | Huyton | AK.
  839. Katy Monti | Wavertree | 1st Time | AK.
  840. Fay Hitchmough | Kirkby | AK.
  841. Thomas Fellows | Broad Green | AK.
  842. Emma Rooney | Garston | 1st Time | SB.
  843. David Bidson | Childwall | JC.
  844. George Draper | Garston | SB.
  845. Kate Hannah | Calderstones | SB.
  846. Paula Calle | Liverpool City Centre | JC.
  847. Natalya Grinko | Riverside | SB.
  848. Jack Ward | Prescot | 1st Time | SB.
  849. Amy Kelly | Stockbridge Village | AK.
  850. Dr Eamonn Trainor | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  851. Jo McKee | Seaforth | 1st Time | SB.
  852. Jordan Brown | Widnes | SB.
  853. Jack Kennedy | Prescot | SB.
  854. Carl Johnston | Garston | SB & BP.
  855. Martin McHugh | St. Helen’s | 1st Time | SB.
  856. Sophie Jain | Woolton | 1st Time | SB.
  857. Christopher Waddicar | Wavertree | AK.
  858. Stephanie Whittle | Aigburth | LL.
  859. Joshua Banks | Calderstons | LL.
  860. Chris Glanville | Widnes | 1st Time | GT.
  861. Becca Croft | Allerton | 1st Time | JC.
  862. Thomas Larkin | Bowering Park | AK.
  863. Mark Croxten | West Derby | AK.
  864. Hayley Doran | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  865. Amy Chivers | Speke | 1st Time | AK.
  866. Sean McHarron | Garston | 1st Time | LL.
  867. Emily Hughes | Wavertree | LL.
  868. Stacey lynch | Wavertree | 1st Time | LL.
  869. David Gillin | Childwall |1st Time | LL.
  870. Peter Reid | Speke | LL.
  871. Claire Holmes | Kirkby | BP.
  872. Paul Lynch | Aigburth | JC.
  873. Paul Connelly | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  874. Mark Parise | Widnes | 1st Time | SB.
  875. Chris Kenny | Widnes | 1st Time | JT.
  876. Michael Bishop | West Derby | 1st Time | DS.
  877. Lauren Denton | Halewood | AK.
  878. Emily Bell | Garston | 1st Time | JC.
  879. Sophie Fletcher | Huyton | AK.
  880. Kim Sutcliffe | Prescot | 1st Time | AK.
  881. Paul Rowan | Allerton | AK.
  882. Lucy Smith | Garston | 1st Time | AK.
  883. Sarah Green | Grassendale | JC.
  884. Jenny Crawford | Woolton | 1st Time | LL.
  885. Lauren Carve | Garston | 1st Time | LL.
  886. Danielle Hampson | Garston | LL.
  887. Scott Brown | Wavertree | 1st Time | JC.
  888. James Aubury |Chester | 1st time |DH
  889. Kathryn Leith | Prescot | 1st Time | AK.
  890. Sue Thackeray | Halewood | 1st Time | JC.
  891. Maria Johnstone | Garston | 1st Time | JC.
  892. Rachel Landry | Garston | 1st Time | JC.
  893. Teresa Mcdonnell | Sandhills | LL.
  894. Jemma Roberts | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | LL.
  895. Tomas Stewart | Garston | 1st Time | LL.
  896. David Kirk | Liverpool | 1st Time | JC.
  897. Ryan Young | Halewood | 1st Time | SBe.
  898. Ian Currie | Allerton | 1st Time | SBe.
  899. Mairetta Gallagher | Toxteth | BP.
  900. Ellis DiCaprio | Kirkby | 1st Time | AK.
  901. Angela Wheeler | Huyton | AK.
  902. Peter Marczewski | Prescot | AK.
  903. Jannine Liu | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK.
  904. Joanne Davison | Fazakerley | 1st Time | AK.
  905. Bethany Parkes | Widnes | 1st Time | SB.
  906. Alice marsh | Garston | 1st Time | JB.
  907. Michelle Carvell | Page Moss | 1st Time| SBe.
  908. Carol Rice | St Helens | AK.
  909. Charlotte McCoy | Aigburth | 1st Time | LL.
  910. Mark Hartley | Toxteth | 1st Time | SBe.
  911. Emma Bowen | Aigburth | 1st Time| SBe.
  912. Danniel Smith | Woolton | 1st Time| SBe.
  913. Marie Mooney | Toxteth | 1st Time| SBe.
  914. Stephen Melia | Garston | JC.
  915. Daniel Hampton | Wavertree | AK.
  916. Mathew Leather | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  917. Beverley Day | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | LL.
  918. Rachael Wain | Allerton | 1st Time | LL.
  919. Frankie Hall | Wavertree | 1st Time | LL.
  920. Jody Whitehead | Aigburth | 1st Time | LL.
  921. Sonia Li | Waterloo | BP.
  922. Mimoza Gashi | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK.
  923. Laura Preston | Woolton | SB.
  924. Zoe Partington | Childwall | 1st Time | JC.
  925. Nicola Hawley | Maghull | 1st Time | BP.
  926. David McCormick | Norris Green | JC.
  927. Hannah Stuttard | Huyton | 1st Time| LL.
  928. Ryan Robinson |Garston |1st Time | LL.
  929. Sharon Fairclough | Huyton | JC.
  930. Anthony Roberts | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  931. David Maddocks | Liverpool | BP.
  932. Tim Cook | Prescot | 1st Time | SB.
  933. Nickki Gordan | Halewood | 1st Time | SBe.
  934. Richard Iliffe | Toxteth | 1st Time | SBe.
  935. Liam James | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  936. Rebecca Hampton | Wavertree | 1st Time | AK.
  937. Ester Shepherd | Broad Green | 1st Time | SBe.
  938. Laura O’Conner | Aigburth | SBe.
  939. Lyndsey Woodward | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  940. Jonathan Davies | Woolton | MD.
  941. Ashleigh Despoti | Toxteth | 1st Time | JC.
  942. Helena Conner | Formby | 1st Time | DS.
  943. Louise Cunliffe | Garston | 1st Time | LL.
  944. Nicola Gibb | Halewood | LL.
  945. Sarah Dunn | Calderstones | LL.
  946. Zoe Glachen | Tuebrook | LL.
  947. Elaine Abuamer | Calderstones | LL.
  948. Nicola Shaw | Broad Green | AK.
  949. Louise Gibbs | Anfield | AK.
  950. Laura Atherton | Garston | 1st Time | JC.
  951. Vicky King | Walton | BP.
  952. Ray Birkenhead | Prescot | SB.
  953. David Langley | Broad Green | 1st Time | SBe.
  954. Melanie Smith | Norris Green | 1st Time | MW.
  955. Michelle Brennan | Bootle | BP.
  956. Rebecca Cotter | Cabbage Hall | BP.
  957. Michael Woods | Clubmore | 1st Time | MW.
  958. Emma Gormely | Garston | 1st Time | SBe.
  959. Steven Kuya | Halewood | 1st Time | SBe.
  960. Lisa Mccalley | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  961. Cicilia Smallwood | Allerton | AK.
  962. Hanna Sullivan | Mossley Hill | SB.
  963. Oliver Newman | Widnes | SB.
  964. Johanna Chiu | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  965. Robert Quinn | Fazackerly | 1st Time | AK.
  966. Peter Brightmore | Kensington | MD.
  967. Alison O’Malley | Allerton | 1st Time | JC.
  968. Jane Brenen | Bootle | 1st Time | BP.
  969. Michael Hornsby | Little Sutton | 1st Time| SBe.
  970. Melisa Owen-Young | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | JC.
  971. Louise Power | Woolton | AK.
  972. Ashley Kevan | Norris Green | AK.
  973. Philip Naylor | Huyton | 1st Time | LL.
  974. Catherine McGlashan | Huyton | 1st Time | LL.
  975. Mengxia Sun | Wavertree | 1st Time | LL.
  976. Clare O’Neil | Aigburth | 1st Time | LL.
  977. Becci Lee Hagger | Netherley | 1st Time | LL.
  978. Stephinie Fairhurst | Fazackerly |1st Time | BP.
  979. Joanne Ong | Toxteth | BP.
  980. Adam Brown | Childwall | MD.
  981. Lisa Shaw | Aigburth | SBe.
  982. Mark Graham | Croxteth | 1st Time | BP.
  983. Beena Kurian | Dovecot | 1st Time | JS.
  984. Jenny Venables | Old Swan | 1st Time | JS.
  985. Steve Thomas | Woolton | 1st Time | MD.
  986. Daniel Fearneough | Hunts Cross | MD.
  987. Louise McAlley | Dingle | AK.
  988. Kayliegh Englen | Rainford | BP.
  989. Sarah Brunskill | 1st Time | AK | only 3 minors.
  990. Inga Kristianson | Princess Dock | 1st Time | MD.
  991. Gitu Menghani | Wavertree | BP.
  992. Vicky Marsden | Halewood | 1st Time | SBe.
  993. Antouman Mbowe | Toxteth | AK.
  994. Clare Roberts | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  995. Mary John | Whiston | GT.
  996. Phil Cunnah | Huyton | AK.
  997. Qiang Chen | Norris Green | BP.
  998. Ian Jenions | Whiston | BP.
  999. Lee Moran | Dovecot | AK.
  1000. Gloria Rice | Aigburth | AK.
  1001. Dan Ryan | Allerton |1st Time | SB.
  1002. Galiia Khasananova | Liverpool | 1st Time | SB.
  1003. Danny Flynn | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  1004. Joe Venning | Woolton | 1st Time | BP.
  1005. Lyndsay Mahony | Halewood | 1st Time | LL.
  1006. Dency Toby | Dovecot | SB.
  1007. Eddie Gregson | Halewood | 1st Time | SB.
  1008. Jack Bedford | Gateacre | 1st Time | SbE & SB.
  1009. Stacey Kenny | Norris Green | BP.
  1010. Jenny McEwan | Allerton | 1st Time |SB 1 fault.
  1011. Alex Hargreaves | Garston | 1st Time | SB.
  1012. Emily Hale | Kensington | 1st Time | SB.
  1013. Brian Wilson | Huyton | SB.
  1014. Jordan Risley | Dovecot | BP.
  1015. Victoria Lei | Kirkby | SB.
  1016. Niall Brown | Widnes | SB.
  1017. Kevin McNally | Runcorn | SB.
  1018. Sarah Remmington | Kensington | SB.
  1019. Lindsay Mahony | Halewood | 1st Time | KH.
  1020. Brenda Barr | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK only 1 fault.
  1021. Momar Mbowe | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK.
  1022. Sam Sutton | Woolton | 1st Time | SMc.
  1023. Gabrielle Beaver | Allerton | LL.
  1024. James Shaw | Dovecot | BP.
  1025. Angela Boscarino | Wavertree | BP.
  1026. Patrice Kwofie | Liverpool | 1st Time | AK only 2 faults.
  1027. Duane Bell | Walton | 1st Time | BP.
  1028. Catherine Falco | Speke | LL.
  1029. Jonathon O’Hare | Towerhill | AK 1 fault.
  1030. Christan Meehan | Huyton | AK.
  1031. Alex Bannister | Huyton | 1st Time | BP.
  1032. Tavia Stone | Woolton | LL.
  1033. Tahani Mohamed Farina | Wavertree | SMc.
  1034. Toni Tinken | Aigburth | 1st Time | AK.
  1035. Abi Harding | Toxteth | 1st Time | JC.
  1036. Vicky Woods | West Derby | 1st Time | AK.
  1037. John Downes | Huyton | AK.
  1038. Craig Haughton | Norris Green | AK.
  1039. Barry Wright | Southdean | AK.
  1040. Katherine Keeley | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  1041. Georgia Harker | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | LL.
  1042. Jessica Simon | Toxteth | 1st Time | LL.
  1043. Dean Wooding | Kensington | 1st Time | AK.
  1044. Paul Attah | Toxteth | 1st Time | AK.
  1045. Aimee O’Malley | Skemersdale | SMc.
  1046. Leanne Saunby | Dingle | SMc.
  1047. Jan Ellis | Garston | KH.
  1048. Edwina Fitzpatrick | Baskinstoke | 1st Time | SMc.
  1049. Emily Evans | Liverpool | 1st Time | BP.
  1050. David Spencer | Prescott | BP.
  1051. Sam Wright | Seaforth | 1st Time | AK.
  1052. Usam Belkasem | Toxteth | 1st Time | SBe.
  1053. Ross Malloney | Allerton | SBe.
  1054. Pavel Perneck | Childwall | SBe.
  1055. Suzanne Bates | Speke | SBe.
  1056. Mark Gelespi | Halewood | 1st Time | SBe.
  1057. Daniel Dickinson | Speke | 1st Time | SBe.
  1058. Tonianne Doyle | Huyton | 1st Time | SBe.
  1059. David Garnel | Woolton | 1st Time | SBe.
  1060. Mathew Condron | Croxteth | SBe.
  1061. Phil Garnel | Speke | 1st Time | SBe.
  1062. Haley Macnamara | Halewood | SBe.
  1063. Rachael Dickinson | Speke | SBe.
  1064. Anthony Skillin | Kirkby | AK.
  1065. Adam Spencer | Anfield | AK.
  1066. Vicky Stephens | Garston | 1st Time | AK.
  1067. Paul Wiggins | Kirkby | AK.
  1068. Emily Fallows | Toxteth | AK.
  1069. Ryan Rice | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  1070. Raynond McIlroy | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  1071. Maria Rushaid | Aigburth | 1st Time | SMc.
  1072. Victoria Longman | Dovecot | SMc.
  1073. John Roberts | Wavertree | 1st Time | AK.
  1074. Samantha Marr | Bootle | 1st Time | AK.
  1075. Gail Fay | Norris Green | BP.
  1076. Danny Evans | Woolton | AK.
  1077. Sasha Murphy | Garston | 1st Time | SBe.
  1078. Lee Hawksford | Huyton | AK.
  1079. Dave Jones | Crosby | 1st Time | AK.
  1080. Mark Gellespie | Halewood | 1st Time | SMc.
  1081. Lee Roberts | Huyton | 1st Time | AK.
  1082. Katie Furlong | Wavertree | SBe.
  1083. David Garnell | Woolton | SMc.
  1084. Sam Caslin | Wavertree | 1st Time | BP.
  1085. Stacey Pinnington | Walton | 1st Time | BP.
  1086. Maureen Doyle | West Derby | 1st Time | AK.
  1087. Kim McMahon | Hunts Cross | 1st Time | AK.
  1088. Laura Hawkins | Halewood Village | 1st Time | BP.
  1089. Silke Weischede | Wavertree | AK.
  1090. Holly Teaught | Woolton | 1st Time | CF.
  1091. Paul Hogan | Dingle | 1st Time | CF.
  1092. David Ramos | Garston | 1st Time | AK clean sheet.
  1093. Brendan Jones | Prescot | SMc.
  1094. Shane Jones | Woolton | DS.
  1095. Peter Smith | Woolton | AK.
  1096. Keith Evans | Aigburth | AK.
  1097. Joe Brown | Litherland | DS.
  1098. James McKewon | West Derby | DS.
  1099. Yvonne Lally Wavertree | 1st Time | BP.
  1100. Mr Mazook | Fazakerly | AK.
  1101. Kyle Badley | Woodchurch | AK.
  1102. Patricia Roberts | Aintree | DS.
  1103. Thomas Jones | Bootle | DS.
  1104. John O’Keefe | Bootle | SMc.
  1105. Kurtis Matzalias | Kirkdale | SMc.
  1106. Joseph Letherbarrow | Kirkdale | 1st Time | CF.
  1107. Stephen Davies | Dingle | 1st Time | CF.
  1108. David Powell | Aigburth | 1st Time | CF.
  1109. Joe Orton | Allerton | CF.
  1110. David Phillips | Norris Green | JS.
  1111. Louise Condron | Croxteth | JS.
  1112. Emma Swadkins | West Derby | 1st Time | DS.
  1113. Ian Burrows | Speke | DS.
  1114. Paula Heyes | Woolton | DS.
  1115. Andrew Murphy | Bootle | 1st Time | CF.
  1116. Zoe Jones | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | JS.
  1117. Graham Bamber | Litherland | DS.
  1118. Christina Banks | Kirkdale | CF.
  1119. Racheal Finn | Speke | CF.
  1120. James Martin | Garston | 1st Time | CF.
  1121. Linda Colon | Bootle | KH.
  1122. Terrance Walsh | Kirkby | CF.
  1123. Mrs Yar | Aigburth | SMc.
  1124. Paul Dann | Kirkby | 1st Time | JS.
  1125. Colin Smith | Mossley Hill | 1st Time | CF.
  1126. Abi Patel | Aigburth | CF.
  1127. Craig McNamara | Halewood | KH
  1128. Mark Lyle | Dingle | 1st Time | KH.
  1129. Stuart Owens | Croxteth | 1st Time | KH.
  1130. James Knox | Mossley Hill | 1st Time KH.

Well done all of you for passing your driving tests!

Facebooktwitterlinkedinmail
Facebooktwitterlinkedinrss

Our reviews on Facebook

Insight2drive.co.uk
4.8
powered by Facebook
Malaika Wong
Malaika Wong
2018-12-04T09:44:39+0000
My 17 year old daughters confidence was knocked by a previous instructor. On her first lesson with Kerrie, she had big smiles. Thanks to Kerrie's teaching methods my daughter no longer hated driving and passed first time! Fabulous instructor and beautiful person. Thank you so much for all your hard work. I'm a happy and proud mum.
Kriss James
Kriss James
2018-07-31T15:16:25+0000
Just want to say how much of a fantastic instructor Karen is. Karen made me feel very comfortable as a learner and made the lessons fun and engaging. Thank you so so much.
Karen Errity
Karen Errity
2018-04-15T17:37:41+0000
Loved doing my ADI Training with insight2drive. Why? It was fun and hardwork at the same time. Since becoming a professional ADI, I enjoy being part of a team of like minded instructors whose aim is to teach safe competent driving for life and not just pass a test. Kathy and the training team continue to provide CPD (continuous professional development) to all the team so we keep our standards high, which makes us the best training academy in the region for learners to be the best they can. 5 stars all the way guys �����
Debra Jordan
Debra Jordan
2018-04-15T10:07:09+0000
The best !! Kathy and the team provide the best support, catering for whatever needs the pupil has, can't recommend them enough
Ellie Ianson
Ellie Ianson
2017-11-30T18:47:41+0000
Leanne was recommended to me by a friend in work, after being let down by my previous driving instructor who couldn't fit lessons in for me around my work schedule. After failing my first driving test at Southport in the summer with my previous instructor, I had already rebooked my test in Norris Green for the beginning of November when i started my lessons with Leanne in September. We had a lot of work to do in a short space of time. Leanne went out of her way to make time for me and pushed me to do the best i can. She was always thorough in her lessons and helped calm my nerves as i was a really anxious driver. I passed first time using insight2drive and can not thank Leanne enough for helping me, would recommend her to anyone!
Samantha Cain
Samantha Cain
2017-11-17T15:16:56+0000
One of their drivers Andy has robbed me off my money, cancelled on me every week with fake excuses and cancelled on my friend the next day with a complete other excuse so I asked for my money back (6 weeks in a row he cancelled), he then only partly gave me my money back (after waiting over 3 weeks for it) and kept the rest and is now ignoring all messages, I have contacted the company who are also blanking my messages. I’m not one to complain usually especially as he was previously a good instructor but taking somebody’s money and not repaying them back when you haven’t provided a service is disgraceful. I don’t see how you can expect someone to pass their test if you cancel most weeks. I have tried to sort this out with both Andy and Insight 2 Drive and both are now ignoring me so I will be taking this further
Danny Linacre
Danny Linacre
2017-07-23T18:53:04+0000
When I first started with Leanne I hadnt drove on the road for about 4 years and had really bad habits from driving a forklift she was really patient and I felt really comfortable with her all have the lessons were enjoyable and she managed to get threw in under 3 months with a 1st time pass I couldn't recommend insight2drive highly enough and especially Leanne she was brilliant.
Pauline Harvey
Pauline Harvey
2017-07-06T15:19:25+0000
I was recommended insight to drive by my friend Amanda who was also a driving instructor, I was buying a birthday package for my son, he was allocated Jerry Dowling as his instructor, I couldn't have asked for a better instructor he has helped Sam so much, and today he passed his test. Well done Sam and many thanks for all your help Jerry.
Jessica Claire
Jessica Claire
2015-03-16T15:06:24+0000
I began my driving lessons with another school shortly after my 18th birthday and it was horrific. I had an instructor who was a family friend and did us a 'discount' for this relationship. It was the biggest waste of time and money that i had ever invested in and after almost 40 hours of driving around Liverpool whilst he was on his phone and other distracting things I stopped and restarted when I was 20. I started with Leanne and after one lesson she gave me her estimated number of lessons I would require in order to pass to which i was shocked as it was so low!!! Even though I had a few bad habits from the instructor before. I absolutely loved my driving lessons and am writing this review 4 hours after passing 1st time in the time frame which Leanne had said it would be. She is an amazing instructor who I beyond trust and will be recommending to any friends or family who tell me they are thinking of learning to drive. I had an absolute ball on my lessons and am now considering to do my pass plus in order to do more lessons with her as i enjoyed them so much!! Many Thanks Leanne!! Don't think I could have done it without you!!
Sean O'leary
Sean O'leary
2014-10-25T18:59:23+0000
Passed my driving test first time with Stuart harrison adi would highly recommend Stuart to anyone who wants to learn to drive in a safe and confident way great instructor
Marie Boyd
Marie Boyd
2014-08-14T10:46:47+0000
Just passed my driving test with Barbra porter! Couldn't of asked for a better instructor.. So happy! From Abbie :) x
Lana McLean Mifa
Lana McLean Mifa
2014-07-14T22:12:21+0000
Joan An Vinny Bingham
Joan An Vinny Bingham
2014-06-22T23:48:17+0000
Connor Ledgerton
Connor Ledgerton
2014-05-08T18:39:44+0000
Jordan Parry
Jordan Parry
2014-02-05T22:17:44+0000
Dot Riley
Dot Riley
2013-12-19T23:04:27+0000
Autum Foster
Autum Foster
2013-12-19T01:26:23+0000
Sabrina Lai
Sabrina Lai
2013-12-17T00:54:32+0000
Līga Ločmele
Līga Ločmele
2013-12-15T23:21:15+0000
Iain Scarlett
Iain Scarlett
2013-12-14T23:10:44+0000
Susan Bunnell
Susan Bunnell
2013-12-12T14:52:07+0000
Dave Stone
Dave Stone
2013-12-09T07:59:22+0000
Guy Annan
Guy Annan
2013-11-27T06:35:39+0000
Wyn Owen
Wyn Owen
2013-11-19T14:21:53+0000
Christine Brennan
Christine Brennan
2013-11-03T22:40:46+0000
Colin Dickinson
Colin Dickinson
2013-11-02T09:59:54+0000
Henry Hipps
Henry Hipps
2013-10-30T22:38:20+0000
Andy Guile
Andy Guile
2013-10-10T13:54:03+0000
Ged Wilmot
Ged Wilmot
2013-10-08T20:46:30+0000
Tony Lane
Tony Lane
2013-09-23T13:19:05+0000
Granit Gojnovci
Granit Gojnovci
2013-09-16T14:51:27+0000
Louisa Hayhurst
Louisa Hayhurst
2013-09-05T08:59:39+0000

Latest News

Increase recorded in accidents caused by slow drivers

According to statistics recently released by the Department for Transport, Britain has seen a 31% increase in the number of casualties caused or contributed to by a motorist driving too slowly.

The relevant data shows that

Facebooktwitterlinkedinmail
Facebooktwitterlinkedinrss

Read more

Motorists warned against illegal overtaking

At this busy time of year, IAM RoadSmart, a road safety charity, is urging drivers to take care when overtaking and not to put themselves and others at risk.

In explaining the

Facebooktwitterlinkedinmail
Facebooktwitterlinkedinrss

Read more

How to give a bad driving lesson…

Local Merseyside Driving Instructor was so fed up with learners wanting the cheapest driving lesson possible she made a 3 part film on how not to give a lesson.

Driving instructors who are charging less and

Facebooktwitterlinkedinmail
Facebooktwitterlinkedinrss

Read more

Awards & Memberships

  • Logo01
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1
  • Logo1

Site Map

smily Making Driving Fun
Insight 2 Drive